Name Members
##996...... 39
A. B. Lucas S.S. 938
A.Y. Jackson S.S. 1153
Agincourt C.I. 778
Albert Campbell C.I. 756
Amplitude 41
Appleby College 21
ASDAN 1010
Bayview Glen Independent School 56
Bayview S.S. 890
Bell H.S. 516
Bill Hogarth S.S. 39
Bloor C.I. 158
Bluevale C.I. 37
Brooklin H.S. 115
Bur Oak S.S. 154
Burnaby North Secondary School 4
Cairine Wilson S.S. 35
Cameron Heights C.I. 108
Canadian Computing Olympiad 12
Carnegie Mellon University 245
Castlebrooke S.S. 73
Catmose College 135
CCCGSH Informatics 65
Centennial CVI 98
Centre Wellington District H.S. 24
Chaminade College School 24
Changzhou Senior High School 19
Chengdu Foreign Languages School 6
China NOI 108
Chinguacousy S.S. 94
Christ Church Grammar School 34
Closed 0
Cloud Times Education 33
Codeforces 784
Coding Bowl 55
Coding4Community 36
CodingMarch 288
Colonel By S.S. 135
Corpus Christi College 25
Crescent School 433
CS145 92
CS234 172
Danforth CTI 428
Deluxe 7
digIT Summer School 48
DMOPC Beta Testers 10
Don Mills C.I. 458
Don Mills Programming Gala 2016 260
Don Mills Programming Gala 2017 419
Don Mills Programming Gala 2018 422
Don Mills Programming Gala 2019 147
Don Mills Programming Gala 2019 - Ottawa Mirror 36
Dr. E.P. Scarlett High School 9
Dr. Frank J. Hayden S.S. 29
Dr. G.W. Williams Secondary School 61
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I. 185
Dryden H.S. 18
E.L. Crossley S.S. 19
Earl Haig S.S. 216
Earl of March S.S. 104
Eastwood C.I. 11
Eindhoven University of Technology 8
Elgin Park S.S. 27
EOI 200
Erindale S.S. 111
Etobicoke C.I. 24
ETSR 2023 170
European Girls' Olympiad in Informatics 0
Father Michael Goetz C.H.S 9
Fleetwood Park S. S. 174
Forest Heights C.I. 45
Forest Hill C.I. 66
Foxen 182
Garth Webb Secondary School 31
GCJ Beta 2
General Amherst H.S. 3595
Georgetown District High School 11
Georgia Institute of Technology 372
Gleneagle Secondary School 21
Glenforest 2023 Invitational Contests 66
Glenforest S.S. 495
Guangzhou Foreign Language School 81
Harbord C.I. 90
Harvard University 217
Hillfield Strathallan College 32
ICHB 102
IEEE @ Humber College Student Branch 57
Indian Institute of Information Technology, Pune 53
Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi 161
Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur 62
Iroquois Ridge H. S. 110
John F. Ross C.V.I. 21
John Fraser S.S. 202
Ladue Horton Watkins High School 19
Lakehead University 4
Lakehead University IEEE Hackathon 2023 12
Langstaff Secondary School 15
Lawrence Park C.I. 10
Leaside H.S. 67
Lisgar C.I. 68
London Central S.S. 456
Longfields Davidson Heights S.S. 3
Lord Byng Secondary School 39
Loyola C.S.S. 39
MacLachlan College 11
Mahou Shoujou 113
Malvern C.I. 22
Maple High School 36
Marc Garneau C.I. 234
Markham District High School 19
Markville S.S. 221
Martingrove C.I. 53
Massachusetts Institute of Technology 162
McGill University 32
Merivale High School 86
Middlefield C.I. 52
Milliken Mills H.S. 138
Milton District High School 85
MINOCode 29
Mississauga S.S. 59
Moira Secondary School 20
Monarch Park CI 112
Moroccan Olympiad in Informatics 707
Nanjing Foreign Language School 13
NAPC 2021 66
Neil McNeil H.S. 43
Nepean H.S. 446
Newmarket H.S. 108
North Park S.S. 56
North South Foundation 8
Northern S.S. 219
Notre Dame C.S.S. 30
Oakville Trafalgar High School 39
Olympiad Education (Ottawa) 54
Olympiads Computing Competition 8
Olympiads School 1484
Ottawa STEM Club 55
Parkdale C.I. 8
PEO-Mississauga Chapter 138
Pierre Elliott Trudeau H.S. 250
Pioneer School of Ariana 23
Port Credit Secondary School 93
Port Credit Secondary School Coding Club 24
Port Moody Secondary School 86
Presbyterian Ladies College, Sydney 12
Qing Teng Academy of Alcanta International College 37
R.H. King Academy 28
Reynolds S.S. 147
Richmond Green S.S. 127
Richmond Hill H.S. 437
Riverdale C.I. 76
Runnymede C.I. 182
SAC Code Challenges 122
SATEC @ W. A. Porter C.I. 137
Shanghai Foreign Language School 36
Shanghai High School 4
Sir Allan Macnab S.S. 12
Sir John A. Macdonald C.I. 88
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. 65
Sir Winston Churchill High School 46
SKH Tsoi Kung Po S.S. 8
South City International School 7
Southridge School 9
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls 67
St. Andrew's College 290
St. Augustine C.H.S. 86
St. Basil-the-Great C. S. 15
St. Benedict Catholic Secondary School 0
St. Clement's School 79
St. Edmund Campion C.S.S. 128
St. Francis Xavier S.S. 172
St. George's School 66
St. Marcellinus C.S.S. 48
St. Mildred's-Lightbourn School 14
St. Robert C.H.S. 419
St. Theresa of Lisieux C.H.S. 167
St. Thomas Aquinas Brampton 107
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. 79
Stanford University 6
STEM Yard 58
Stephen Lewis S.S. 47
Test organization 0
Thames Valley District School Board 54
The Woodlands School 164
Thornhill S.S. 217
Thornlea S.S. 77
TL Kennedy S.S. 16
Trinity College Cambridge 2
Trinity College School 13
TTMath School 133
Tunisian Olympiad in Programming 1216
UC Berkeley 42
UCC Coding Competition 2021 144
Unionville H.S. 189
University of Alberta 72
University of British Columbia 91
University of California, Riverside 1
University of Cambridge 12
University of Chicago 9
University of Guelph 63
University of Houston 2
University of Ljubljana 16
University of Ontario Institute of Technology 28
University of Ottawa 16
University of Oxford 22
University of Pinar del Río 21
University of Toronto 984
University of Toronto Schools 471
University of Waterloo 857
University of Western Ontario 110
Upper Canada College 92
Ursula Franklin Academy 223
UW Computer Science Club Contest 1 20
Victoria Park C.I. 743
Vincent Massey S.S. 449
Walnut Grove S.S. 35
Walter Murray Collegiate 13
Waterloo C.I. 75
Waterloo Local Beta 0
WCIPEG Migration 93
Westdale S.S. 59
Western Canada High School 45
Western Technical-Commercial School 14
Westmount C.I. 48
Westview Centennial S.S. 7
White Oaks S.S. 309
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. 412
Wiz Robotics 7
Woburn C.I. 221
WOSS Dual Olympiad 2023 23
York Memorial C.I. 201
York Mills C.I. 438